-

MASTERS (Field M)
Pořadí­
Souhra
1.Žraloci Ledenice21.00
2.Sokol Hluboká33.00
3.SC Merklín36.00
4.Wolfs Domažlice37.00
5.Baseball Plzeň47.00
6.SVŠ Slavia Plzeň62.00
Throw
1.Heide JanSC Merklín35.6
2.Sedláček KarelSokol Hluboká34
3.Čišecký DavidWolfs Domažlice32.3
4.Sládek Vítězslav SVŠ Slavia Plzeň31.2
5.Vozábal TomášSokol Hluboká28.3
6.Kupka OndřejBaseball Plzeň27.9
7.Šambergrová JulieSC Merklín27.5
8.Zíka Martin Sokol Hluboká26.8
9.Nedvěd FilipBaseball Plzeň26
10.Vítovcová MartinaSC Merklín25.5
11.Chvál JanŽraloci Ledenice25.4
12.Vosecká VeronikaWolfs Domažlice25
13.Hořejš DavidŽraloci Ledenice24.3
14.Vojtěch SvobodaSVŠ Slavia Plzeň23.5
15.Kadlec RichardŽraloci Ledenice23.4
16.Hanzlíček LukášSVŠ Slavia Plzeň22.4
17.Matějovič JanWolfs Domažlice22.4
18.Karas JakubBaseball Plzeň17
Hit
1.Bártík VilémŽraloci Ledenice42.2
2.Pokorný DavidŽraloci Ledenice38.6
3.Pokorný Tomᚎraloci Ledenice38.2
4.Naarová NikolSC Merklín37.4
5.Poslední LenkaSC Merklín32
6.Kozel Jiří Sokol Hluboká30.4
7.Holubec TomášBaseball Plzeň28
8.Jílková TerezaSokol Hluboká26.3
9.Kouříková TerezaWolfs Domažlice20.5
10.Černá MonikaSVŠ Slavia Plzeň15.5
11.Hanzlíček Filip SVŠ Slavia Plzeň13
12.Kitzbergerová SimonaWolfs Domažlice11.5
13.Kaufner TomášWolfs Domažlice9
14.Spodniak KryštofBaseball Plzeň8
15.Škeříková MarkétaSVŠ Slavia Plzeň8
16.Bezděkovský VojtěchBaseball Plzeň5
17.Mečlová AdélaSC Merklín5
18.Špilauer JakubSokol Hluboká0
Run
1.Černá Andrea SVŠ Slavia Plzeň14.8
2.Martínek ŠtěpánŽraloci Ledenice14.8
3.Fink JakubBaseball Plzeň14.9
4.Gillová JulieSC Merklín15
5.Prčková Anna Sokol Hluboká15.1
6.Jelínek Lukáš Sokol Hluboká15.3
7.Cajz MichalSokol Hluboká15.3
8.Szewczyková KarolínaSC Merklín15.4
9.Ticháček AdamWolfs Domažlice15.4
10.Mouleová LauraSC Merklín15.8
11.Groeslová KamilaSVŠ Slavia Plzeň16.1
12.Vicánová EliškaŽraloci Ledenice16.2
13.Hojda JanWolfs Domažlice16.5
14.Jech JakubŽraloci Ledenice16.8
15.Mráz Radek Wolfs Domažlice17.1
16.Holubcová KateřinaBaseball Plzeň18
17.Hes LukášBaseball Plzeň19.6
18.Černý Martin SVŠ Slavia Plzeň20.3