-

MASTERS (Field M)
Pořadí­
Souhra
1.Třebíč Nuclears16.60
2.Draci Brno16.90
3.Tigers Balashika18.00
4.Arrows Ostrava20.00
5.Eagles Praha20.20
6.Sant Boi Barcelona20.70
7.Lithuania20.80
8.Žraloci Ledenice21.70
9.Pipas Brno23.10
10.Beavers Chomutov23.20
11.Sokol Hluboká23.90
12.Hungary24.10
13.Abator Kishinev24.10
14.Klasik Frýdek Místek24.30
15.Joudrs Praha25.00
16.Vienna Wanderers25.00
17.Technika Brno26.60
18.Rytíři Trutnov28.40
19.Tempo Titans Praha28.80
20.Zhuifeng Juvenile28.80
21.SC Merklín29.60
22.Slovakia30.40
23.Wolfs Domažlice36.60
24.Wayne’s World49.00
Throw
1.Urbánek Jan Třebíč Nuclears51
2.Hurta LukášArrows Ostrava46
3.Winkler JakubDraci Brno44.5
4.Novák Antonín Třebíč Nuclears44
5.LGOV IVANTigers Balashika43.5
6.LUCHAEV MIKHAILTigers Balashika43.5
7.Černý MatějRytíři Trutnov42
8.Debnár ŠimonSlovakia41.7
9.Giancarlo Dominik Arrows Ostrava41
10.Vank OndřejTempo Titans Praha40.6
11.Pražák Albert Eagles Praha40.5
12.Votava FilipArrows Ostrava40
13. Piuk MárkHungary40
14.Pejchar HugoDraci Brno39.5
15.MIKSTA MATASLithuania38.8
16.Kollmann Filip Třebíč Nuclears38
17.ABUKHOVICH ALIAKSANDRLithuania38
18.Sedláček KarelSokol Hluboká36.5
19.Vyklický Šimon Eagles Praha36.5
20.Pokorný JakubTempo Titans Praha35.8
21. Morua MartinHungary35.5
22.Odvářka JakubTechnika Brno35.5
23.Tomáš UrbánekPipas Brno35
24.Václav DvořákPipas Brno34.5
25.Kozel JanKlasik Frýdek Místek34.3
26. Hellinger ErikHungary33.8
27.HULEU ULADZISLAULithuania33
28.Rudolf TomášTechnika Brno32.5
29.Mečlová AdélaSC Merklín32.5
30.Andreev AlexAbator Kishinev32.5
31.Šíma JanŽraloci Ledenice32.4
32.Belous DmitriAbator Kishinev32
33.Prokop VojtěchDraci Brno32
34.Patrik ChalupaPipas Brno32
35.Lokoč LukášTempo Titans Praha31.9
36.Buňata AdamBeavers Chomutov31.8
37.Mingyuan GaoZhuifeng Juvenile31.5
38.Zrubec FilipSlovakia31.4
39.Špilauer JakubSokol Hluboká31
40.Trčka Matyáš Eagles Praha31
41.Krejčí JonášTechnika Brno31
42.Deák SamuelSlovakia30.9
43.BORDANOBA SERRANO NURIA Sant Boi Barcelona30.5
44.Pavelková AnežkaKlasik Frýdek Místek30
45.GNEZDILOV LEVTigers Balashika30
46.Vlčková MarkétaJoudrs Praha29.8
47.Hrbáček AdrianWolfs Domažlice29.5
48.VAZQUEZ HECTORSant Boi Barcelona29.5
49.Čišecký DavidWolfs Domažlice29.5
50.Schwarz AlbertJoudrs Praha29.3
51.Chaloupková AmálieJoudrs Praha29.3
52.Buščík VojtaKlasik Frýdek Místek29.1
53.Schreiber MartinRytíři Trutnov29
54.Přibyl BarnabášBeavers Chomutov28.7
55.Řehák AdamWayne’s World28.6
56.Zihao HanZhuifeng Juvenile28.5
57.Cajz MichalSokol Hluboká28
58.Martínek ŠtěpánŽraloci Ledenice27.8
59.Beck DavidBeavers Chomutov27.5
60.Hořejš DavidŽraloci Ledenice27.1
61.Velvichi NicolaiAbator Kishinev27
62.Madaj MarekRytíři Trutnov27
63.MORRISON JamyVienna Wanderers26.3
64.Yuan LiuZhuifeng Juvenile26
65.Matějovič JanWolfs Domažlice25
66.Pytelková MarkétaSC Merklín25
67.MONOT MauriceVienna Wanderers23.3
68.Šenkýř VojtěchWayne’s World23
69.PAMPERL WilliVienna Wanderers23
70.ALVAREZ GALA DENIS Sant Boi Barcelona22
71.Szewczyková KarolínaSC Merklín21.8
72.Jirout MarianWayne’s World11.8
Hit
1.Čepelák Jakub Draci Brno46
2.Landa MatyášTempo Titans Praha45
3.Michal DvořáčekPipas Brno44.5
4.HRADEZ ValentinVienna Wanderers41.5
5.Jozek Pavel Třebíč Nuclears41
6.FRATALIA AnthonyVienna Wanderers41
7.Dan KrškaPipas Brno40.5
8.POTIKHONIN ILIATigers Balashika40.5
9.O´Rourke BenjaminTempo Titans Praha40.4
10.Zárečný VojtěchRytíři Trutnov38.5
11.Slaná ZoeArrows Ostrava38
12.Pokorný DavidŽraloci Ledenice38
13.Zhao AlešTempo Titans Praha37.6
14.Cyprian AdamJoudrs Praha37.2
15.Vybíral SamuelKlasik Frýdek Místek35
16.Martin DvořáčekPipas Brno35
17.Veselý Adam Třebíč Nuclears35
18.GOMEZ SANMARTIN JOEL Sant Boi Barcelona34.5
19.Pánek MartinTechnika Brno34
20.Šimůnek OndřejJoudrs Praha34
21.Chmel KryštofDraci Brno34
22.Šenk MartinTechnika Brno34
23.Ptáčková SimonaTřebíč Nuclears33.5
24.Najvert HynekArrows Ostrava33.5
25.Šindelka MichalDraci Brno33.5
26.FURMAN MARKLithuania33.3
27.Prášek VojtěchTechnika Brno33
28.Mück AdrianKlasik Frýdek Místek32.9
29.Vítovcová MartinaSC Merklín32.5
30.Vozábal TomášSokol Hluboká32.5
31.MACIAS GALLARDO IZAN Sant Boi Barcelona32.5
32. Vadicsku, NándorHungary32.4
33.Bártík VilémŽraloci Ledenice32.2
34.KOROBKOV DMITRIITigers Balashika32
35.Baláž JakubRytíři Trutnov32
36.Xinyu LiuZhuifeng Juvenile31.5
37.Surpa PavelAbator Kishinev31
38.Bubeník Matouš Eagles Praha31
39. Hellinger MárkHungary30.3
40.Jílková TerezaSokol Hluboká30
41.Zhenyu HeZhuifeng Juvenile29.5
42.Uhnavý MatejSlovakia29
43.Kaufner TomášWolfs Domažlice28.7
44.Karl AlexBeavers Chomutov28.5
45.Minařík SamuelRytíři Trutnov28.5
46.POTIKHONIN FEDORTigers Balashika28.5
47.SAMOILA SIARHEILithuania28.4
48.Šambergrová JulieSC Merklín28
49.Kyncl Mikuláš Eagles Praha26.5
50.WEBER JoshuaVienna Wanderers26.5
51.Nespala NicolasSlovakia25.4
52.Danihelka JakubWayne’s World25.4
53.Kouříková TerezaWolfs Domažlice25.4
54.Rotari LucaAbator Kishinev24.5
55.Pokorný Tomᚎraloci Ledenice24.2
56.SHUNDRYK ALIAKSANDRLithuania24
57.Tvrdek OndřejJoudrs Praha23.6
58.Vosecká VeronikaWolfs Domažlice23.1
59.Poslední LenkaSC Merklín23
60.Wija LukášWayne’s World22.1
61. Lozano Nicolas Jose Hungary21.5
62.VALENZUELA ABREU YARITZA GABRIELASant Boi Barcelona21
63.Guanzhong LuZhuifeng Juvenile21
64.Suchoň MichalSlovakia20
65.Chmelík MartinBeavers Chomutov19
66.Chlumová Lucie Eagles Praha18
67.Tůma MichalBeavers Chomutov16
68.Ipser LukášWayne’s World15
69.Harig MarianKlasik Frýdek Místek13.5
70.Belous SergheiAbator Kishinev8
71.Pjontek MatyášArrows Ostrava8
72.Jelínek Lukáš Sokol Hluboká5
Run
1.Hrabec Jan Třebíč Nuclears12.6
2.Lukavský KryštofTempo Titans Praha12.9
3.Přívozník LukášEagles Praha12.9
4.Major VincentDraci Brno13
5.Klacl ŠimonDraci Brno13.1
6.Kubíček FilipEagles Praha13.2
7.Klee Jan Třebíč Nuclears13.3
8.Vagner VilémDraci Brno13.3
9.Skála AdamTřebíč Nuclears13.5
10.WINKLER ErikVienna Wanderers13.5
11.Zálabský JakubRytíři Trutnov13.5
12.von Tsurikov SaraJoudrs Praha13.5
13.Gillová JulieSC Merklín13.5
14.Gatov DenisAbator Kishinev13.5
15.Lovecký VojtěchBeavers Chomutov13.6
16.Straka FrantišekBeavers Chomutov13.6
17.Polášek Matyáš Eagles Praha13.6
18.Michal PokornýPipas Brno13.7
19.Naarová NikolSC Merklín13.7
20. Ridgeway WestonHungary13.7
21.BLESS ARSENIYTigers Balashika13.8
22.Stepantevichi DmitriAbator Kishinev13.9
23.DUGINOV VASILIITigers Balashika13.9
24.HALPER LennardVienna Wanderers13.9
25.ARROYO RUIZ JAVIERSant Boi Barcelona14
26.KAROL MIKITALithuania14
27.Havlíček VojtěchWayne’s World14
28.Domesová Karolína Joudrs Praha14
29.Staněk JosefTempo Titans Praha14
30.Pecková ZuzanaWayne’s World14.1
31.Zíka Martin Sokol Hluboká14.2
32.Nahodil LukášBeavers Chomutov14.2
33.Palarčík JanKlasik Frýdek Místek14.2
34.Viktor HodaňPipas Brno14.2
35.RASCIUS AUDRIUS Lithuania14.2
36.SIMKUS EDASLithuania14.3
37.PORTNER LuisVienna Wanderers14.3
38.Smékal MatyášTechnika Brno14.5
39.Fikrlová EvaSC Merklín14.5
40.Balog TobiasSlovakia14.5
41.Shtro HlebAbator Kishinev14.5
42.Šín FilipArrows Ostrava14.6
43.Blažek Lukáš Sokol Hluboká14.7
44.Rambousková AnetaWayne’s World14.7
45.Ticháček AdamWolfs Domažlice14.7
46.Šimon HanzalPipas Brno14.8
47.Rušitovič SamuelKlasik Frýdek Místek14.9
48.Prčková Anna Sokol Hluboká14.9
49.Chvál JanŽraloci Ledenice15
50.Honar Lukáš Joudrs Praha15
51.Michera LukášRytíři Trutnov15
52. Purczl MárkHungary15.2
53.Chrvala SamuelSlovakia15.2
54.Švigost Vojtěch Arrows Ostrava15.2
55.Vrubel TobiášTempo Titans Praha15.4
56.PEREZ FERNANDEZ DANIEL Sant Boi Barcelona15.6
57.Prášek DominikTechnika Brno15.7
58.Prónayi VojtěchKlasik Frýdek Místek15.9
59. Morua Márkó: Hungary15.9
60.Halámek FilipTechnika Brno16.1
61.Chrvala MatejSlovakia16.1
62.Jech JakubŽraloci Ledenice16.3
63.Hojda JanWolfs Domažlice16.3
64.Vicánová EliškaŽraloci Ledenice16.5
65.Bohan ZhangZhuifeng Juvenile16.5
66.HERNANDEZ DORADO PATRICIA Sant Boi Barcelona16.6
67.Jiadong WangZhuifeng Juvenile17
68.Nosek JanRytíři Trutnov17.2
69.Slapnička MarekArrows Ostrava18.9
70.LIAKISHEV VLADIMIRTigers Balashika18.9
71.Jiaxu LiuZhuifeng Juvenile19.1
72.Mráz Radek Wolfs Domažlice21.1