-
MASTERS (Field M) |
---|
Pořadí |
---|
Souhra | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Belarus | 17.70 |
2. | Draci Brno | 18.40 |
3. | Třebíč Nuclears | 19.00 |
4. | Joudrs Praha | 21.20 |
5. | Hroši Brno | 21.40 |
6. | Tigers Balashika | 22.40 |
7. | Tempo Titans Praha | 22.70 |
8. | Slovakia | 22.90 |
9. | Blesk Jablonec | 23.20 |
10. | Chomutov Beavers | 23.90 |
11. | Klasik Frýdek-Místek | 23.90 |
12. | Sant Boi | 24.20 |
13. | Wanderers | 24.30 |
14. | Lithuania | 24.80 |
15. | Hungary | 25.00 |
16. | Moldova | 25.50 |
17. | Rytíři Trutnov | 25.70 |
18. | Wolfs Domažlice | 26.30 |
19. | Arrows Ostrava | 27.30 |
20. | Wayne’s World | 27.50 |
21. | Olympia Blansko | 27.60 |
22. | Baseball Plzeň | 28.00 |
23. | Skokani Olomouc | 32.80 |
24. | Sokol Hluboká | 34.00 |
Throw | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Enriquez Roberto | Sant Boi | 49.5 |
2. | Deák Samuel | Slovakia | 48.7 |
3. | O´Rourke Benjamin | Tempo Titans Praha | 47.8 |
4. | Cortes Toni | Sant Boi | 47.7 |
5. | Ventruba Vojtěch | Draci Brno | 45.2 |
6. | Piros Bálint | Hungary | 44.5 |
7. | Wasserbauer Tomáš | Třebíč Nuclears | 44.3 |
8. | Bilíček Jan | Třebíč Nuclears | 44.2 |
9. | Morua Martin | Hungary | 43.4 |
10. | Minchuk Mikhail | Belarus | 42.2 |
11. | Rotari Lucas | Moldova | 40.9 |
12. | Matolcsi Bálint | Hungary | 40.8 |
13. | Švigost Vojtěch | Arrows Ostrava | 40.3 |
14. | Guleu Uladzislau | Belarus | 40.1 |
15. | Pokorný Jakub | Tempo Titans Praha | 40 |
16. | Sedláček Karel | Sokol Hluboká | 39.6 |
17. | Alekseenko Sergei | Tigers Balashika | 38.9 |
18. | Fiala Štěpán | Hroši Brno | 38.6 |
19. | Šabacký Vojtěch | Třebíč Nuclears | 38.5 |
20. | Hedl Filip | Olympia Blansko | 38.4 |
21. | Gaul Viktor | Skokani Olomouc | 38.3 |
22. | Shundryk Aliaksandr | Belarus | 38.2 |
23. | Minařík Samuel | Rytíři Trutnov | 38.1 |
24. | Kňákal Aleš | Draci Brno | 37.4 |
25. | Malý Michal | Draci Brno | 36.9 |
26. | Soldán Mikuláš | Hroši Brno | 36.8 |
27. | Rambousková Aneta | Wayne’s World | 36.7 |
28. | Polena Josef | Wayne’s World | 36.7 |
29. | Semenas Matas | Lithuania | 36.6 |
30. | Nahodil Lukáš | Chomutov Beavers | 36.5 |
31. | Hubert Marek | Chomutov Beavers | 36.2 |
32. | Cyprian Adam | Joudrs Praha | 35.9 |
33. | Pigula Alexandr | Arrows Ostrava | 35.8 |
34. | Kupka Ondřej | Baseball Plzeň | 35.4 |
35. | Kazhala Vitali | Lithuania | 35.1 |
36. | von Tsurikov Sara | Joudrs Praha | 34.4 |
37. | Sucharda Jakub | Blesk Jablonec | 34.3 |
38. | Přibyl Barnabáš | Chomutov Beavers | 34.3 |
39. | Katz Jan | Joudrs Praha | 33.7 |
40. | Galusnic Ivan | Moldova | 33.6 |
41. | Beneš Vítek | Blesk Jablonec | 33.5 |
42. | Rejman Matěj | Tempo Titans Praha | 33.5 |
43. | Benko Adam | Arrows Ostrava | 33.3 |
44. | Rubtsov Artem | Tigers Balashika | 33.2 |
45. | Navrátil Ondřej | Hroši Brno | 33.2 |
46. | Kasatkin Andrei | Tigers Balashika | 33.2 |
47. | Kincl Lukáš | Olympia Blansko | 32.9 |
48. | Šenkýř Vojtěch | Wayne’s World | 32.5 |
49. | Sebeika Jonas | Lithuania | 32.4 |
50. | Chrvala Samuel | Slovakia | 32.3 |
51. | Žáková Andrea | Rytíři Trutnov | 31.4 |
52. | Hána Kryštof | Wolfs Domažlice | 31.4 |
53. | Novotný Matyáš | Klasik Frýdek-Místek | 31.1 |
54. | Matallana Derek | Sant Boi | 30.9 |
55. | Šebrle David | Blesk Jablonec | 30.7 |
56. | Chorobik Matěj | Klasik Frýdek-Místek | 30.6 |
57. | Nedvěd Filip | Baseball Plzeň | 30.3 |
58. | Baker Matthew | Baseball Plzeň | 30.3 |
59. | Krejčíř Jaroslav | Olympia Blansko | 30.1 |
60. | Chromý Lukáš | Sokol Hluboká | 29.3 |
61. | Vosecká Veronika | Wolfs Domažlice | 29.3 |
62. | Lepouze Leon | Wanderers | 28.8 |
63. | Poč Petr | Skokani Olomouc | 28.6 |
64. | Šmičko David | Slovakia | 28.2 |
65. | Palarčík Jan | Klasik Frýdek-Místek | 27.9 |
66. | Vít Michael | Rytíři Trutnov | 27.6 |
67. | Kniazev Vladislav | Moldova | 27.1 |
68. | Rauscher Timo | Wanderers | 26.9 |
69. | Školoudíková Tereza | Skokani Olomouc | 26.1 |
70. | Matějovič Jan | Wolfs Domažlice | 25.9 |
71. | Perzi Sebastian | Wanderers | 25.3 |
72. | KLANGOVÁ Barbora | Sokol Hluboká | 24.2 |
Hit | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Landa Matyáš | Tempo Titans Praha | 49.1 |
2. | Paulík Štěpán | Draci Brno | 46.2 |
3. | Uller Richard | Joudrs Praha | 46 |
4. | Čevela Jakub | Třebíč Nuclears | 44.5 |
5. | Jozek Pavel ml. | Třebíč Nuclears | 43.7 |
6. | Kinclová Kateřina | Olympia Blansko | 43.5 |
7. | Kubíček Filip | Sant Boi | 43.3 |
8. | Cerniauskas Dravys | Lithuania | 41.3 |
9. | Čáslavský Lukáš | Joudrs Praha | 40.7 |
10. | Giancarlo Dominik | Arrows Ostrava | 40.1 |
11. | Rýpar Daniel | Arrows Ostrava | 40.1 |
12. | Mück Adrián | Klasik Frýdek-Místek | 39 |
13. | Danihelka Jakub | Wayne’s World | 39 |
14. | Siedloczek Gabriel | Skokani Olomouc | 38.8 |
15. | Furman Mark | Belarus | 38.7 |
16. | Potikhonin Fedor | Tigers Balashika | 38.6 |
17. | Fiala Patrik | Hroši Brno | 38.1 |
18. | Lardín Miguel | Sant Boi | 37.2 |
19. | Kalandra Lukáš | Hroši Brno | 37.1 |
20. | Šarkezi Samuel | Joudrs Praha | 36.9 |
21. | Procházka Jonáš | Blesk Jablonec | 36.8 |
22. | Kozel Jan | Klasik Frýdek-Místek | 35.7 |
23. | Moravec Jaroslav | Draci Brno | 35 |
24. | Morrison Jamy | Wanderers | 34.9 |
25. | Holubec Tomáš | Baseball Plzeň | 34.6 |
26. | Atkinson Damon | Slovakia | 33.9 |
27. | Kozel Jiří | Sokol Hluboká | 33 |
28. | Sapotska Andrei | Belarus | 32.5 |
29. | Marek Martin | Baseball Plzeň | 31.9 |
30. | Kavaliauskaite Rugile | Lithuania | 31.7 |
31. | Nosek Jan | Rytíři Trutnov | 31.3 |
32. | Karásek Jiří | Skokani Olomouc | 31.3 |
33. | Fučík Adam | Hroši Brno | 31.3 |
34. | Poriadin Vladislav | Moldova | 31 |
35. | Kaufner Tomáš | Wolfs Domažlice | 30.9 |
36. | Razovel Denis | Moldova | 30.2 |
37. | Stsepantsevich Dzmitry | Belarus | 30.2 |
38. | Plosová Lucie | Chomutov Beavers | 30.1 |
39. | DANĚK Jan | Olympia Blansko | 30 |
40. | Arcan Veaceslav | Moldova | 30 |
41. | Uhnavý Matej | Slovakia | 29.9 |
42. | Binovec Michal | Slovakia | 29.7 |
43. | Hertl František | Tempo Titans Praha | 29.5 |
44. | Cajz Michal | Sokol Hluboká | 29 |
45. | Poisl Daniel | Skokani Olomouc | 28.7 |
46. | Khail Josef | Blesk Jablonec | 28.7 |
47. | Neumann Klaus | Wanderers | 28.5 |
48. | Vazquez Hector | Sant Boi | 28.3 |
49. | Hojda Jan | Wolfs Domažlice | 28.3 |
50. | Kazlauskas Eimantas | Lithuania | 27.6 |
51. | Ampleev Roman | Tigers Balashika | 27.1 |
52. | Hráček David | Olympia Blansko | 26.9 |
53. | Harig Marián | Klasik Frýdek-Místek | 26.8 |
54. | Chmelík Martin | Chomutov Beavers | 25.8 |
55. | Baláž Jakub | Rytíři Trutnov | 25.2 |
56. | Spodniak Kryštof | Baseball Plzeň | 24.9 |
57. | Novák Jan | Blesk Jablonec | 24.4 |
58. | Zhao Aleš | Tempo Titans Praha | 24.3 |
59. | Demic Danilo | Wanderers | 23.9 |
60. | Kökény Brúnó | Hungary | 23.9 |
61. | Jaroš Petr | Rytíři Trutnov | 23.5 |
62. | Kronus Denis | Sokol Hluboká | 23.5 |
63. | Kočí Alois | Draci Brno | 22.9 |
64. | Pitts William | Hungary | 18.4 |
65. | Lacina Adam | Arrows Ostrava | 18.1 |
66. | Fekete Dávid | Hungary | 17.3 |
67. | Růžička Benedikt | Třebíč Nuclears | 17.1 |
68. | Fedorov Dmitry | Tigers Balashika | 16 |
69. | Wija Lukáš | Wayne’s World | 16 |
70. | Ipser Lukáš | Wayne’s World | 15.5 |
71. | Kitzbergerová Simona | Wolfs Domažlice | 12.3 |
72. | Paluba Vojtěch | Chomutov Beavers | 3.3 |
Run | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuchaříková Kateřina Marie | Třebíč Nuclears | 12.8 |
2. | Kocourek Ondřej | Wayne’s World | 12.9 |
3. | Feliu Victor | Sant Boi | 13.2 |
4. | Burget Lukáš | Olympia Blansko | 13.3 |
5. | Lgov Ivan | Tigers Balashika | 13.3 |
6. | Yezerskyy Nazar | Joudrs Praha | 13.3 |
7. | Miciuta Eligijus | Lithuania | 13.4 |
8. | Filip Michal | Wayne’s World | 13.4 |
9. | Plešák Benjamín | Blesk Jablonec | 13.6 |
10. | Altrichter Adam | Olympia Blansko | 13.6 |
11. | Šeba František | Třebíč Nuclears | 13.6 |
12. | Peroutka Pavel | Třebíč Nuclears | 13.7 |
13. | Zrubec Filip | Slovakia | 13.7 |
14. | Zálabský Jakub | Rytíři Trutnov | 13.7 |
15. | Straka František | Chomutov Beavers | 13.7 |
16. | Stříbrný Samuel | Draci Brno | 13.8 |
17. | Takeda Matias Akira | Draci Brno | 13.8 |
18. | Lohnický Jakub | Hroši Brno | 13.9 |
19. | Ticháček Adam | Wolfs Domažlice | 13.9 |
20. | Belous Serghei | Moldova | 13.9 |
21. | Kubelka Jan | Draci Brno | 14 |
22. | Chrvala Matej | Slovakia | 14 |
23. | Hujer Tomáš | Blesk Jablonec | 14 |
24. | Kozlová Eliška | Chomutov Beavers | 14 |
25. | Tvrdek Lukáš | Joudrs Praha | 14.1 |
26. | Martínek Kryštof | Hroši Brno | 14.1 |
27. | Gnezdilov Lev | Tigers Balashika | 14.1 |
28. | Feix Jakub | Joudrs Praha | 14.2 |
29. | Adakauskas Tadas | Lithuania | 14.2 |
30. | Šín Filip | Arrows Ostrava | 14.3 |
31. | Salahiev Renat | Moldova | 14.3 |
32. | Lakota David | Olympia Blansko | 14.3 |
33. | Fekete Janka | Hungary | 14.3 |
34. | Straková Iva | Chomutov Beavers | 14.4 |
35. | Fekete Anna Ilona | Hungary | 14.4 |
36. | Havlíček Vojtěch | Wayne’s World | 14.4 |
37. | Lvov Arhip | Lithuania | 14.5 |
38. | Martinčák Jonáš | Arrows Ostrava | 14.5 |
39. | Vrzák Jakub | Tempo Titans Praha | 14.5 |
40. | Vavreková Anna | Sokol Hluboká | 14.6 |
41. | Matouš David | Tempo Titans Praha | 14.6 |
42. | Arlichenia Vadzim | Belarus | 14.6 |
43. | Zezula Nico | Wanderers | 14.6 |
44. | Kubát Matěj | Sokol Hluboká | 14.6 |
45. | Bušovský Matěj | Tempo Titans Praha | 14.6 |
46. | Shtro Hleb | Belarus | 14.7 |
47. | Kuriak Lukáš | Arrows Ostrava | 14.7 |
48. | Hajný Ondřej | Sokol Hluboká | 14.7 |
49. | Rušitovič Samuel | Klasik Frýdek-Místek | 14.8 |
50. | Suchoň Michal | Slovakia | 14.8 |
51. | Menšík David | Klasik Frýdek-Místek | 14.9 |
52. | Vaskovich David | Wanderers | 14.9 |
53. | Lopez Rebeca | Sant Boi | 14.9 |
54. | Morua Márkó: | Hungary | 14.9 |
55. | Votavová Aneta | Baseball Plzeň | 15 |
56. | Halama Michal | Blesk Jablonec | 15 |
57. | Prónyai Vojtěch | Klasik Frýdek-Místek | 15 |
58. | Jirkovský Radovan | Rytíři Trutnov | 15.1 |
59. | El Guannamová Kristýna | Hroši Brno | 15.1 |
60. | Obyšovský David | Skokani Olomouc | 15.3 |
61. | Ripoll Pere | Sant Boi | 15.4 |
62. | Chilari Alex | Moldova | 15.6 |
63. | Krajčová Nikola | Rytíři Trutnov | 15.6 |
64. | Kouříková Tereza | Wolfs Domažlice | 15.6 |
65. | Yakusevich Artsiom | Belarus | 15.8 |
66. | Demic Maksim | Wanderers | 15.9 |
67. | Isaev Viacheslav | Tigers Balashika | 15.96 |
68. | Budka Jan | Wolfs Domažlice | 16.2 |
69. | Sekaninová Michaela | Skokani Olomouc | 16.3 |
70. | Šimek Adam | Skokani Olomouc | 16.3 |
71. | Sladký Jakub | Baseball Plzeň | 16.3 |
72. | Bezděkovský Vojtěch | Baseball Plzeň | 19.6 |