-

MASTERS (Field M)
Pořadí­
Souhra
1.Belarus17.70
2.Draci Brno18.40
3.Třebíč Nuclears19.00
4.Joudrs Praha21.20
5.Hroši Brno21.40
6.Tigers Balashika22.40
7.Tempo Titans Praha22.70
8.Slovakia22.90
9.Blesk Jablonec23.20
10.Klasik Frýdek-Místek23.90
11.Chomutov Beavers23.90
12.Sant Boi24.20
13.Wanderers24.30
14.Lithuania24.80
15.Hungary25.00
16.Moldova25.50
17.Rytíři Trutnov25.70
18.Wolfs Domažlice26.30
19.Arrows Ostrava27.30
20.Wayne’s World27.50
21.Olympia Blansko27.60
22.Baseball Plzeň28.00
23.Skokani Olomouc32.80
24.Sokol Hluboká34.00
Throw
1.Enriquez RobertoSant Boi49.5
2.Deák SamuelSlovakia48.7
3.O´Rourke BenjaminTempo Titans Praha47.8
4.Cortes ToniSant Boi47.7
5.Ventruba VojtěchDraci Brno45.2
6.Piros BálintHungary44.5
7.Wasserbauer TomášTřebíč Nuclears44.3
8.Bilíček JanTřebíč Nuclears44.2
9.Morua MartinHungary43.4
10.Minchuk MikhailBelarus42.2
11.Rotari LucasMoldova40.9
12.Matolcsi BálintHungary40.8
13.Švigost VojtěchArrows Ostrava40.3
14.Guleu UladzislauBelarus40.1
15.Pokorný JakubTempo Titans Praha40
16.Sedláček KarelSokol Hluboká39.6
17.Alekseenko SergeiTigers Balashika38.9
18.Fiala ŠtěpánHroši Brno38.6
19.Šabacký VojtěchTřebíč Nuclears38.5
20.Hedl FilipOlympia Blansko38.4
21.Gaul ViktorSkokani Olomouc38.3
22.Shundryk AliaksandrBelarus38.2
23.Minařík SamuelRytíři Trutnov38.1
24.Kňákal AlešDraci Brno37.4
25.Malý MichalDraci Brno36.9
26.Soldán MikulášHroši Brno36.8
27.Rambousková AnetaWayne’s World36.7
28.Polena JosefWayne’s World36.7
29.Semenas MatasLithuania36.6
30.Nahodil LukášChomutov Beavers36.5
31.Hubert MarekChomutov Beavers36.2
32.Cyprian Adam Joudrs Praha35.9
33.Pigula AlexandrArrows Ostrava35.8
34.Kupka OndřejBaseball Plzeň35.4
35.Kazhala VitaliLithuania35.1
36.von Tsurikov SaraJoudrs Praha34.4
37.Přibyl BarnabášChomutov Beavers34.3
38.Sucharda JakubBlesk Jablonec34.3
39.Katz JanJoudrs Praha33.7
40.Galusnic IvanMoldova33.6
41.Rejman MatějTempo Titans Praha33.5
42.Beneš VítekBlesk Jablonec33.5
43.Benko AdamArrows Ostrava33.3
44.Kasatkin AndreiTigers Balashika33.2
45.Rubtsov ArtemTigers Balashika33.2
46.Navrátil OndřejHroši Brno33.2
47.Kincl LukášOlympia Blansko32.9
48.Šenkýř VojtěchWayne’s World32.5
49.Sebeika JonasLithuania32.4
50.Chrvala SamuelSlovakia32.3
51.Žáková AndreaRytíři Trutnov31.4
52.Hána KryštofWolfs Domažlice31.4
53.Novotný MatyášKlasik Frýdek-Místek31.1
54.Matallana DerekSant Boi30.9
55.Šebrle DavidBlesk Jablonec30.7
56.Chorobik MatějKlasik Frýdek-Místek30.6
57.Baker MatthewBaseball Plzeň30.3
58.Nedvěd FilipBaseball Plzeň30.3
59.Krejčíř JaroslavOlympia Blansko30.1
60.Chromý LukášSokol Hluboká29.3
61.Vosecká VeronikaWolfs Domažlice29.3
62.Lepouze LeonWanderers28.8
63.Poč PetrSkokani Olomouc28.6
64.Šmičko DavidSlovakia28.2
65.Palarčík JanKlasik Frýdek-Místek27.9
66.Vít MichaelRytíři Trutnov27.6
67.Kniazev VladislavMoldova27.1
68.Rauscher TimoWanderers26.9
69.Školoudíková TerezaSkokani Olomouc26.1
70.Matějovič JanWolfs Domažlice25.9
71.Perzi SebastianWanderers25.3
72.KLANGOVÁ BarboraSokol Hluboká24.2
Hit
1.Landa MatyášTempo Titans Praha49.1
2.Paulík ŠtěpánDraci Brno46.2
3.Uller RichardJoudrs Praha46
4.Čevela JakubTřebíč Nuclears44.5
5.Jozek Pavel ml.Třebíč Nuclears43.7
6.Kinclová KateřinaOlympia Blansko43.5
7.Kubíček FilipSant Boi43.3
8.Cerniauskas DravysLithuania41.3
9.Čáslavský Lukáš Joudrs Praha40.7
10.Rýpar DanielArrows Ostrava40.1
11.Giancarlo DominikArrows Ostrava40.1
12.Danihelka JakubWayne’s World39
13.Mück AdriánKlasik Frýdek-Místek39
14.Siedloczek GabrielSkokani Olomouc38.8
15.Furman MarkBelarus38.7
16.Potikhonin FedorTigers Balashika38.6
17.Fiala PatrikHroši Brno38.1
18.Lardín Miguel Sant Boi37.2
19.Kalandra LukášHroši Brno37.1
20.Šarkezi SamuelJoudrs Praha36.9
21.Procházka JonášBlesk Jablonec36.8
22.Kozel JanKlasik Frýdek-Místek35.7
23.Moravec JaroslavDraci Brno35
24.Morrison JamyWanderers34.9
25.Holubec TomášBaseball Plzeň34.6
26.Atkinson DamonSlovakia33.9
27.Kozel JiříSokol Hluboká33
28.Sapotska AndreiBelarus32.5
29.Marek MartinBaseball Plzeň31.9
30.Kavaliauskaite Rugile Lithuania31.7
31.Karásek JiříSkokani Olomouc31.3
32.Fučík AdamHroši Brno31.3
33.Nosek JanRytíři Trutnov31.3
34.Poriadin VladislavMoldova31
35.Kaufner TomášWolfs Domažlice30.9
36.Stsepantsevich DzmitryBelarus30.2
37.Razovel DenisMoldova30.2
38.Plosová LucieChomutov Beavers30.1
39.DANĚK JanOlympia Blansko30
40.Arcan VeaceslavMoldova30
41.Uhnavý MatejSlovakia29.9
42.Binovec MichalSlovakia29.7
43.Hertl FrantišekTempo Titans Praha29.5
44.Cajz MichalSokol Hluboká29
45.Khail JosefBlesk Jablonec28.7
46.Poisl DanielSkokani Olomouc28.7
47.Neumann KlausWanderers28.5
48.Vazquez HectorSant Boi28.3
49.Hojda JanWolfs Domažlice28.3
50.Kazlauskas Eimantas Lithuania27.6
51.Ampleev RomanTigers Balashika27.1
52.Hráček DavidOlympia Blansko26.9
53.Harig MariánKlasik Frýdek-Místek26.8
54.Chmelík MartinChomutov Beavers25.8
55.Baláž JakubRytíři Trutnov25.2
56.Spodniak KryštofBaseball Plzeň24.9
57.Novák JanBlesk Jablonec24.4
58.Zhao AlešTempo Titans Praha24.3
59.Kökény BrúnóHungary23.9
60.Demic DaniloWanderers23.9
61.Jaroš PetrRytíři Trutnov23.5
62.Kronus DenisSokol Hluboká23.5
63.Kočí AloisDraci Brno22.9
64.Pitts WilliamHungary18.4
65.Lacina AdamArrows Ostrava18.1
66.Fekete DávidHungary17.3
67.Růžička BenediktTřebíč Nuclears17.1
68.Fedorov DmitryTigers Balashika16
69.Wija LukášWayne’s World16
70.Ipser LukášWayne’s World15.5
71.Kitzbergerová SimonaWolfs Domažlice12.3
72.Paluba VojtěchChomutov Beavers3.3
Run
1.Kuchaříková Kateřina MarieTřebíč Nuclears12.8
2.Kocourek OndřejWayne’s World12.9
3.Feliu Victor Sant Boi13.2
4.Yezerskyy NazarJoudrs Praha13.3
5.Burget LukášOlympia Blansko13.3
6.Lgov IvanTigers Balashika13.3
7.Filip MichalWayne’s World13.4
8.Miciuta EligijusLithuania13.4
9.Plešák BenjamínBlesk Jablonec13.6
10.Altrichter AdamOlympia Blansko13.6
11.Šeba FrantišekTřebíč Nuclears13.6
12.Zrubec FilipSlovakia13.7
13.Zálabský JakubRytíři Trutnov13.7
14.Straka FrantišekChomutov Beavers13.7
15.Peroutka PavelTřebíč Nuclears13.7
16.Takeda Matias AkiraDraci Brno13.8
17.Stříbrný SamuelDraci Brno13.8
18.Belous SergheiMoldova13.9
19.Lohnický JakubHroši Brno13.9
20.Ticháček AdamWolfs Domažlice13.9
21.Kozlová EliškaChomutov Beavers14
22.Kubelka JanDraci Brno14
23.Chrvala MatejSlovakia14
24.Hujer TomášBlesk Jablonec14
25.Tvrdek Lukáš Joudrs Praha14.1
26.Martínek KryštofHroši Brno14.1
27.Gnezdilov LevTigers Balashika14.1
28.Adakauskas TadasLithuania14.2
29.Feix JakubJoudrs Praha14.2
30.Fekete JankaHungary14.3
31.Šín FilipArrows Ostrava14.3
32.Salahiev RenatMoldova14.3
33.Lakota DavidOlympia Blansko14.3
34.Straková IvaChomutov Beavers14.4
35.Fekete Anna IlonaHungary14.4
36.Havlíček VojtěchWayne’s World14.4
37.Martinčák JonášArrows Ostrava14.5
38.Vrzák JakubTempo Titans Praha14.5
39.Lvov ArhipLithuania14.5
40.Arlichenia VadzimBelarus14.6
41.Zezula NicoWanderers14.6
42.Kubát MatějSokol Hluboká14.6
43.Bušovský MatějTempo Titans Praha14.6
44.Vavreková AnnaSokol Hluboká14.6
45.Matouš DavidTempo Titans Praha14.6
46.Hajný OndřejSokol Hluboká14.7
47.Shtro HlebBelarus14.7
48.Kuriak LukášArrows Ostrava14.7
49.Rušitovič SamuelKlasik Frýdek-Místek14.8
50.Suchoň MichalSlovakia14.8
51.Menšík DavidKlasik Frýdek-Místek14.9
52.Vaskovich DavidWanderers14.9
53.Lopez Rebeca Sant Boi14.9
54.Morua Márkó: Hungary14.9
55.Prónyai VojtěchKlasik Frýdek-Místek15
56.Votavová AnetaBaseball Plzeň15
57.Halama MichalBlesk Jablonec15
58.Jirkovský RadovanRytíři Trutnov15.1
59.El Guannamová KristýnaHroši Brno15.1
60.Obyšovský DavidSkokani Olomouc15.3
61.Ripoll PereSant Boi15.4
62.Krajčová NikolaRytíři Trutnov15.6
63.Kouříková TerezaWolfs Domažlice15.6
64.Chilari AlexMoldova15.6
65.Yakusevich ArtsiomBelarus15.8
66.Demic MaksimWanderers15.9
67.Isaev ViacheslavTigers Balashika15.96
68.Budka JanWolfs Domažlice16.2
69.Šimek AdamSkokani Olomouc16.3
70.Sladký JakubBaseball Plzeň16.3
71.Sekaninová MichaelaSkokani Olomouc16.3
72.Bezděkovský VojtěchBaseball Plzeň19.6